FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL 7 DO ESPÍRITO SANTO
Lista de Atletas (principal)





29410

ADELQUER BRUNO SANTOS

Sem Equipe

-

29/07/2019

35390

ALESSANDRO DA CUNHA AGOSTINHO

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

01/10/2020

35755

ALFREDO ZIBELL NETO

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

15/10/2020

35884

ALÍCIO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS NETO

REAL PORTO FUT 7

-

19/10/2020

29393

ALMIR MELQUÍADES DA SILVA FILHO

RENEGADOS F.C.

-

26/07/2019

29366

ÁLVARO HENRIQUE PAULO CARRIJO DE OLIVEIRA

LEÕES F. C.

-

25/07/2019

29262

ARICLENES PIMENTA PEREIRA DA SILVA

INTER JUNIOR F.C

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

22/07/2019

29290

AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS MORETI

ACAMPACITY

-

23/07/2019

30437

BRUNO SPALENZA DA SILVA

SPARTANOS F.C

-

01/09/2019

29370

CAIO ROBERTO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

LEÕES F. C.

-

26/07/2019

29394

CEZAR FIENI FILHO

RENEGADOS F.C.

-

26/07/2019

34561

CLOVIS CASSIANO DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

-

08/09/2020

29365

DANILO NOVAES DE REZENDE

LEÕES F. C.

-

25/07/2019

30616

DARLEI EVARISTO DE CARVALHO

PREMIUM GUARAPARI F7

-

12/09/2019

30566

DAVI ROCHA DA SILVA

JUVENTUS NOVA ALMEIDA F7

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

09/09/2019

34563

DAYLON AGOSTINHO MOREIRA

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

08/09/2020

29369

DIEGO PAULO BRUSQUE

LEÕES F. C.

-

26/07/2019

34554

DIONES VIEIRA FERNADES

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

08/09/2020

29400

DOUGLAS COSTA MARTINS

Sem Equipe

-

27/07/2019

29371

EDER COSTA DA SILVA

LEÕES F. C.

-

26/07/2019

36118

EDERSON MARTINS BARCELLOS

JUVENTUS NOVA ALMEIDA F7

Fixo (F)

06/11/2020

35682

EDMUNDO MORAES DE ALVARENGA

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

-

12/10/2020

34555

ESTEVÃO SIGRINI

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

08/09/2020

35126

ESTHEVÃO DIAS SOARES

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

24/09/2020

35103

EVALDO TREVIZANI FILHO

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

23/09/2020

29375

EVANILDO TEIXEIRA ALVES

LEÕES F. C.

-

26/07/2019

29465

FABRICIO BRAGATTO JAVARINI

COLATA F.C

Ala Esquerda (AE)

31/07/2019

29263

FELIPE LOPES GRAMELICH

ACAMPACITY

Fixo (F)

22/07/2019

30620

FILIPE DAS CHAGAS LUIZ

PREMIUM GUARAPARI F7

-

12/09/2019

29305

FILIPE MARTINS MINCHIO

REAL COLATINA FUT7

-

23/07/2019

29267

FRANCISCO RAMOS NETO

CACHORRA ESPORTE CLUBE

Pivô (P)

22/07/2019

35127

GABRIEL CORREIA ELIAS

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

Fixo (F)

24/09/2020

29605

GABRIEL LUIS SILVA PELIÇÃO

SPARTANOS F.C

-

05/08/2019

29506

GABRIEL PINAFFO HONORIO

FACÇÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

01/08/2019

30034

GABRIEL WERNER

ATLETICA MEDUNESC

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

19/08/2019

34764

GRAZIANI PEREIRA CONCEIÇÃO

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

15/09/2020

31027

GUILHERME CORREIA PIRES

ATLETICA MEDUNESC

-

24/09/2019

29265

GUSTAVO BITENCOURT MATOS GOMES

CACHORRA ESPORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

22/07/2019

29372

GUSTAVO MOTTA DE ANDRADE

LEÕES F. C.

-

26/07/2019

34966

GUSTAVO SIQUEIRA DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

-

18/09/2020

35177

HANS CHRISTIAN MIERTSCHINK

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

Ala Esquerda (AE)

25/09/2020

34964

HENZO MEDEIRO DA SILVA

ACAMPACITY

Goleiro (G)

18/09/2020

34762

IGOR TEIXEIRA ROSA DE SOUZA

Sem Equipe

-

15/09/2020

30582

ISAEL SANTIAGO

PREMIUM GUARAPARI F7

-

10/09/2019

30537

JAQUISON BRENO DE SOUZA BORGES

JUVENTUS NOVA ALMEIDA F7

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

06/09/2019

35178

JEAN CARLOS LAUER HUBER

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

25/09/2020

34763

JEAN CARLOS ZAMBALDI DUTRA

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

15/09/2020

36306

JEAN DOS SANTOS SOUZA

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

-

18/11/2020

35389

JEFERSON OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

01/10/2020

36419

JEFFERSON DOS SANTOS SANTANA

REAL PORTO FUT 7

-

20/11/2020

29450

JERONIMO BERTOLLO NETTO

Sem Equipe

-

31/07/2019

29374

JHONNATHA JORGE PEREIRA

LEÕES F. C.

-

26/07/2019

36417

JHONNS GLEYDSON VICTER DE ALMEIDA SANTANA

REAL PORTO FUT 7

-

20/11/2020

29239

JOÃO HENRIQUE FELÍCIO DE AGUILLAR

ATLETICO SENNA

Ala Esquerda (AE)

22/07/2019

35870

JONATHAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

REAL PORTO FUT 7

-

19/10/2020

29261

JOSE AUGUSTO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

INTER JUNIOR F.C

Pivô (P)

23/07/2019

29411

JOSÉ HENRIQUE ROCHA PEREIRA

RENEGADOS F.C.

-

29/07/2019

35359

LEANDRO MARIO MALAVASI

ACAMPACITY

-

01/10/2020

29992

LEONARDO CAMPOS ALMEIDA.

EUTANÁSIA F.C.

-

17/08/2019

34556

LUCAS DA SILVA PEREIRA

Sem Equipe

-

08/09/2020

29287

LUCAS FAGUNDES FERREIRA DA SILVA

ACAMPACITY

-

23/07/2019

31099

LUCAS OLIMPIO DA VITORIA MOREIRA DE LIMA

PREMIUM GUARAPARI F7

-

26/09/2019

29379

LUIS CARLOS GONÇALVES DA COSTA

LEÕES F. C.

-

26/07/2019

35179

LUIZ GONCALVES

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

-

25/09/2020

35176

LUIZ MIGUEL BARBOSA PEREIRA

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

Goleiro (G)

25/09/2020

34567

LUIZ OTAVIO FERREIRA

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

08/09/2020

35166

MACIEL GANDRA RODRIGUES

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

25/09/2020

29373

MARCELO CONCEIÇÃO MORAES

LEÕES F. C.

-

26/07/2019

34566

MARCOS DEYBER LIRIO

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

08/09/2020

35125

MARCOS JOSE GANDRA RODRIGUES

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

24/09/2020

35130

MARCUS VINICIUS PIZZOL STEIN

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

Fixo (F)

24/09/2020

31092

MATHEUS HENRIQUE ARCOBELE COLA

JUVENTUS NOVA ALMEIDA F7

Ala Direita (AD)

26/09/2019

29268

MATHEUS LOPES LIRA

CACHORRA ESPORTE CLUBE

Pivô (P)

23/07/2019

31739

MATHEUS SOARES QUINTILIANO

REAL MADRID F7

Meio Campo (MC)

20/11/2019

31036

MAURICIO PASQUALI G LEOPOLDINO DA COSTA

ASSSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FORTALEZA

-

25/09/2019

35845

MICHEL DAVIS SCHNEIDER

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

-

19/10/2020

30441

MILTON PAIVA PAHIN

Sem Equipe

-

01/09/2019

31038

MURILO ROCHA

EUTANÁSIA F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

25/09/2019

30587

OSCAR DIAS DA SILVA

ASSSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FORTALEZA

-

11/09/2019

36117

PEDRO LUCAS CARDOSO

JUVENTUS NOVA ALMEIDA F7

Ala Esquerda (AE)

06/11/2020

30581

RAFAEL VININI COLOMBINI

PREMIUM GUARAPARI F7

-

10/09/2019

35683

RAFAEL VOLKERS CANDIDO

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

-

12/10/2020

35129

RENALDO BREDER JUNIOR

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

24/09/2020

29317

RENAN RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO

ACAMPACITY

-

24/07/2019

35297

RODRIGO CORREA TEODORO

SERRA UNILOG F7

Ala Direita (AD)

29/09/2020

36418

ROMILDO PAULINO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR

REAL PORTO FUT 7

-

20/11/2020

30584

RONALD PINTO

PREMIUM GUARAPARI F7

-

10/09/2019

30618

STANLEY MAYCKE BERNADINO DE BARROS

ASSSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FORTALEZA

-

12/09/2019

29266

THIAGO ANTONIO PERONI

CACHORRA ESPORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

23/07/2019

29700

TIAGO SPERANDIO FADINI

ACF FUT7

-

07/08/2019

29264

VAGNER SILVA BARBOSA

CACHORRA ESPORTE CLUBE

Fixo (F)

22/07/2019

31734

VINICIUS SILVA FERREIRA

REAL MADRID F7

Ala Esquerda (AE)

20/11/2019

35684

VITOR ENDLICH

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

-

12/10/2020

34766

WANDERSON ANTONIO ZAMBALDI

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

15/09/2020

35294

WELLISON FERREIRA RAMOS

SERRA UNILOG F7

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

29/09/2020

29578

WENDEO SOARES MENEZES

ACF FUT7

Ala Esquerda (AE)

02/08/2019

29283

WESLEY RODRIGUES

Sem Equipe

-

23/07/2019

36119

WICTOR LUCAS SANTANA LOPES

JUVENTUS NOVA ALMEIDA F7

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

06/11/2020

34562

WUELSON BAZILATO

CTN SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE.

-

08/09/2020

36305

YURI DA SILVA ROSA

LEÕES DOS ALPES ESPORTE CLUBE

-

18/11/2020

;
publicidade