FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL 7 DO MATO GROSSO
Lista de Atletas (feminino)





16839

ADRIANA APARECIDA BATISTA

SOBERANA FC

Meio Campo (MC)

21/05/2018

17096

AMANDA ALVES LACERDA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

31/05/2018

16816

AMANDA FARIA DE MOURA

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

17094

AMANDA GABRIELE SOUZA GUIMARAES

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

-

31/05/2018

16818

ANA BEATRIZ SANTANA MAGALHAES

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

16802

ANA FLAVIA SOUZA BOA VENTURA

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

16817

ANDRESSA FRANCIELLY ROCHA DOS SANTOS

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

17114

ANDRESSA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

17104

ANDREZA AUXILIADORA DA SILVA CASANO

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

17091

ANDRIELLY CRISTINA ESTEVAM GOMES

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

-

31/05/2018

16820

ANNA FLAVIA NOLETODA CRUZ

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

17015

ANNY DANIELE RODRIGUES DE MOURA

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERÁRIA RONDONÓPOLIS

Meio Campo (MC)

28/05/2018

16808

ANTÔNIA NETA DA SILVA ARAUJO

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

16980

CAMILA APARECIDA ROSIAK

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

27/05/2018

16981

CAMILA BEZERRA DOS SANTOS

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

27/05/2018

17961

CLAUDIA RAPHAELA SILVA

SOBERANA FC

Goleiro (G)

17/07/2018

16809

CRISLAINE ALVES FONSECA MENDES

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

17098

CRISLAINE RIBEIRO FERREIRA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

31/05/2018

17108

DAELI BEZERRA DA SILVA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

16803

DAIANE SILVA AMORIM

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

16841

DANIELE FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS

SOBERANA FC

Pivô (P)

21/05/2018

17001

DANIELLE DA SILVA SILVA

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERÁRIA RONDONÓPOLIS

Pivô (P)

28/05/2018

16801

EDILAINE BARBOSA DE ARAUJO

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

16800

EDILENE BARBOSA DE ARAUJO SILVA

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

16844

ELIZANDRA DIAS DA COSTA

SOBERANA FC

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

21/05/2018

17100

EMILY CAROLINE MARQUESDA SILVA

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

-

31/05/2018

16983

ERICA CAROLINE RUFINO

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

27/05/2018

16976

FERNANDA MIRANDA LOPES

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

23/05/2018

16811

FRANCIELLY CORREIA DOS SANTOS

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

16827

FRANCIELLY PARDINS

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERÁRIA RONDONÓPOLIS

Fixo (F)

20/05/2018

17093

GABRIELE BARBOSA DA SILVA

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

-

31/05/2018

17044

GABRIELY DE SOUZA ANANIAS

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERÁRIA RONDONÓPOLIS

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

29/05/2018

16979

GIOVANNA RODRIGUES REBOUÇAS

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

27/05/2018

16806

GISELE BAKARAL ETUJE

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

17043

GISLAINE DA SILVA

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

Goleiro (G)

29/05/2018

17099

GISLAINE DA SILVA SOUZA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

31/05/2018

17005

GLEISE GOMES DE ALMEIDA

SOBERANA FC

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

28/05/2018

16845

HINGRID MIRANDA DA SILVA

SOBERANA FC

Pivô (P)

21/05/2018

16840

IVANETE GOMES ARRUDA

SOBERANA FC

Fixo (F)

21/05/2018

16860

IVANI GOMES ARRUDA

SOBERANA FC

Fixo (F)

22/05/2018

17109

JHAINNY VITÓRIA TRINDADE ARAÚJO

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

16847

JORDANA CUSTODIA BARROS

ÁGUIAS F.C CONVENIÊNCIA PIKA PAU

-

21/05/2018

17115

JULIANA SOUZA DA SILVA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

17092

KAILAINY KAREM DOS SANTOS MOREIRA

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

-

31/05/2018

17020

KAREN LETICIA DE MACEDO

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERÁRIA RONDONÓPOLIS

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

28/05/2018

16819

KAROLINA ALVES DE SOUZA

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

16810

KAROLINNE CORREIA DOS SANTOS ARAUJO

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

17014

KELLY MARIA FERREIRA BORGES

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERÁRIA RONDONÓPOLIS

Pivô (P)

28/05/2018

16805

KELY PATRICIA JAWARE TUJE

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

16821

KEROLLAYNE KETILLEN OLIVEIRA SOUZA

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

16826

KETHLLY KERREN AMORIM LOPES

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

16812

KEVENNY DO PRADO RODRIGUES

ÁGUIAS F.C CONVENIÊNCIA PIKA PAU

-

19/05/2018

16985

KIARA NAMIE NAKAKADO HORI

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

27/05/2018

16984

KIMBHELY NAOMI HORI NAKAKADO

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

27/05/2018

17078

LARISSA ALINE ANGHINONI

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

30/05/2018

17088

LEIDIANE THAIS PEREIRA ALVES

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

Pivô (P)

31/05/2018

17089

LEIDIVANIA KANIRY PEREIRA ALVES

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

-

31/05/2018

16813

LETICIA HORI FERREIRA

ÁGUIAS F.C CONVENIÊNCIA PIKA PAU

-

19/05/2018

16856

LETICIA JESUS DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

Goleiro (G)

21/05/2018

16822

LORRAINNY LARISSA NUNES FERREIRA

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

17105

LORRAYNE DE SOUZA DA SILVA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

16825

LOWISLENE TUMICHA FELIX DE ARRUDA

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

16855

LUANA BATISTA DA CRUZ

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

21/05/2018

17061

LUCIANA DA SILVA BORGES

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

29/05/2018

16977

MAIARA ALVES PEREIRA

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

27/05/2018

17003

MAÍSA DIELY BRITO BARCELO

ÁGUIAS F.C CONVENIÊNCIA PIKA PAU

-

28/05/2018

16815

MARIANA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA AGUIAR

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

16834

MARIELY COSTA DOS SANTOS

SOBERANA FC

Goleiro (G)

21/05/2018

16986

MARINALVA KAIANA RONDON

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

27/05/2018

16824

MIKAELE SANTANA VELOSO

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

16851

MYLENA LORENA DA CRUZ FERREIRA

SOBERANA FC

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

21/05/2018

17002

NÁBILA MACÊDO PRADO

ÁGUIAS F.C CONVENIÊNCIA PIKA PAU

-

28/05/2018

17017

NATHALIA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERÁRIA RONDONÓPOLIS

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

28/05/2018

17060

NATHALIA GIOVANA PINHEIROS CAMPOS

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

29/05/2018

17107

NIZELLY PRISCILA RESENDE SOUZA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

17102

PAULA MONIQUE GODINHO SANTANA

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

-

31/05/2018

17106

PRISCILA ALVES RAMOS

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

17103

PRISCILA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

-

31/05/2018

17013

RAIANNY LOPES NONATO

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERÁRIA RONDONÓPOLIS

Goleiro (G)

28/05/2018

16982

RANDY HARUMI LÓPEZ SUZUKI

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

27/05/2018

17111

RAYANE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

16837

RAYANNE KAROLINE CRUZ DO BOMFIM

Sem Equipe

-

21/05/2018

16835

RAYANNE KAROLINE CRUZ DO BOMFIM

Sem Equipe

-

21/05/2018

17011

RENELY CRISTINA LOPES NONATO

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERÁRIA RONDONÓPOLIS

Meio Campo (MC)

28/05/2018

17004

ROSÂNGELA COSTA DOS SANTOS

ÁGUIAS F.C CONVENIÊNCIA PIKA PAU

-

28/05/2018

16850

ROSANGELA RONDON DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

Ala Direita (AD)

21/05/2018

16804

ROSILENE ALVES DA SILVA

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

17113

SAMELA CAMILA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

16978

SIMONE GABRIEL COSTA

UFMT- RONDONÓPOLIS

-

27/05/2018

17010

SIMONE RIBEIRO

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERÁRIA RONDONÓPOLIS

Ala Esquerda (AE)

28/05/2018

16858

SOLIANA ANDREIA FERREIRA

Sem Equipe

Pivô (P)

22/05/2018

17016

TASSILA RODRIGUES DA SILVA

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERÁRIA RONDONÓPOLIS

Meio Campo (MC)

28/05/2018

16823

THALYA LUCIA DA CRUZ AGUIAR

MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/05/2018

16838

THAYNA MARIA AMORIM DE SOUZA

SOBERANA FC

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

21/05/2018

17090

UBERLAINE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

-

31/05/2018

17110

VALMIRA NUNES BORJA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

17097

VANESSA CAROLINE LIMA SOUZA

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

31/05/2018

17079

VITORIA GABRIELA ROSA DE BARROS PIRES

CLUBE ESPORTIVO VILA OPERARIA RONDONOPOLIS 2

Pivô (P)

30/05/2018

17112

VITÓRIA GABRIELI SOUZA MARTINS

VILA ESPORTE CLUBE

-

01/06/2018

16807

WINY DE ARRUDA ASSUNÇÃO

GAROTAS DA BOLA

-

18/05/2018

;
publicidade