FEDERAÇÃO PERNAMBUCANA DE FUTEBOL 7 E DESPORTOS
Lista de Atletas (base)





35924

ALAN ALEXANDRE DA SILVA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

36280

ALAN GONÇALVES PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS

CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO -OLINDA

Goleiro (G)

13/11/2020

36276

ALLYSON GABRIEL RODRIGUES DE MELO

CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO -OLINDA

Fixo (F)

13/11/2020

35791

ALLYSON HILÁRIO

PE SOCCER

Meio Campo (MC)

16/10/2020

35854

AMILTON JÚNIOR

PE SOCCER

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

19/10/2020

35747

ANDRÉ FELIPE

PE SOCCER

Goleiro (G)

15/10/2020

35734

ARNALDO MAIA

PE SOCCER

-

15/10/2020

35839

BRENO CAUÃ LIMA DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35795

BRENO EDUARDO BARRETO DE MELO

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35938

CARLOS ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA DOS ANJOS

CS MARÍTIMO - SUB-15

Ala Direita (AD)

23/10/2020

36284

CAUÃ VICTOR SANTANA DE SOUZA

CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO -OLINDA

Meio Campo (MC)

13/11/2020

35878

CHARLES OLIVEIRA DE VASCONCELOS JUNIOR

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35836

CLAUDEMIR GABRIEL SILVA ANDRADE

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35856

DANIEL BARBOSA DE ARRUDA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35850

DAVID FERREIRA DE LEMOS

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

36283

DAVID WILLIAM FLORES DA SILVA

CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO -OLINDA

Meio Campo (MC)

13/11/2020

35933

DOUGLAS DANIEL JUSTINO ERNESTO

PERRY FC

-

22/10/2020

36281

DOUGLAS JEFFERSON FERREIRA DE PAULA JUNIOR

CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO -OLINDA

Ala Direita (AD)

13/11/2020

35674

EDVALDO JOSÉ DA SILVA FILHO

TAGUARY FUTEBOL CLUBE

Ala Direita (AD)

10/10/2020

35922

EMANUEL DE SANTANA PEREIRA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

35673

ERIC GABRIEL DA SILVA

TAGUARY FUTEBOL CLUBE

Goleiro (G)

10/10/2020

35750

ERICK SOARES

PE SOCCER

Ala Direita (AD)

15/10/2020

35837

ERIVELTON SEVERINO DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35841

FABRICIO BARBOSA DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35745

FELIPE MIGUEL

PE SOCCER

Fixo (F)

15/10/2020

35851

GABRIEL ALBUQUERQUE DE LIMA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

36275

GIANCARLO CREATI FILHO

CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO -OLINDA

Goleiro (G)

13/11/2020

35740

GUILHERME ALVES

PE SOCCER

Fixo (F)

15/10/2020

35744

GUILHERME ANDRADE

PE SOCCER

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

15/10/2020

35694

GUILHERME PEDRO DA SILVA

NOVO MILENIO F.C

Fixo (F)

13/10/2020

35855

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVA AMANCIO

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35862

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE LIMA DA SILVA SANTOS

NACIONAL FC

-

19/10/2020

36279

HEITOR EMERSON BARBOSA DE SANTANA

CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO -OLINDA

Fixo (F)

13/11/2020

35840

HOLLIVERCAN TAVARES DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

36274

IGOR GONÇALVES PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS

CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO -OLINDA

Ala Esquerda (AE)

13/11/2020

35847

ÍTALO DA SILVA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35921

JACKSON JURANDIR DO NASCIMNENTO JÚNIOR

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

35887

JAILSON DO NASCIMENTO DA CRUZ LOPES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35846

JEAN GOMES DOS SANTOS

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35736

JEOVÁ OLIVEIRA

PE SOCCER

Ala Esquerda (AE)

15/10/2020

35800

JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA PINTO

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35919

JOÃO VICTOR DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

21/10/2020

36278

JOÃO VITOR MARIANO DE MOURA

CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO -OLINDA

Goleiro (G)

13/11/2020

35857

JONATAN CAUAN DO NASCIMENTO

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35891

JOSÉ HENRIQUE ALVES CORREIA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35794

JOSÉ HENRIQUE DOMINGOS DA SILVA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35749

JOSÉ LAVISSON

PE SOCCER

Goleiro (G)

15/10/2020

35838

JOSE LEYDSON NASCIMENTO DE LIMA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35931

JOSÉ MARCOS DA SILVA ANDRADE

PERRY FC

-

22/10/2020

35675

JULIO CESAR CARVALHO DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

Fixo (F)

10/10/2020

35860

JÚLIO CÉSAR SERAFIM ALVES

NACIONAL FC

-

19/10/2020

35842

KAIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DAS CHAGAS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35834

KAUÃ BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35797

KEVEN CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35848

KEVEN GABRIEL LINS DOS SANTOS

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35741

KEVIN SANTOS

PE SOCCER

Goleiro (G)

15/10/2020

35897

LEONARDO SILVA GOMES VIANA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

35678

LUAN NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

TAGUARY FUTEBOL CLUBE

Ala Direita (AD)

10/10/2020

35735

LUCAS ALEXANDRE

PE SOCCER

Pivô (P)

15/10/2020

35804

LUCAS TARCÍSIO ALVES DE LIMA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

17/10/2020

35746

LUIZ FELIPE

PE SOCCER

Ala Direita (AD)

15/10/2020

35853

LUIZ FELIPE SANTOS DE MELO

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35742

MARLON ROBERT

PE SOCCER

-

15/10/2020

35737

MATHEUS AQUILES

PE SOCCER

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

15/10/2020

35739

MATHEUS CARLOS

PE SOCCER

Meio Campo (MC)

15/10/2020

35796

MAYCON PEREIRA DA SILVA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35858

MICHAEL DOUGLAS ROSENO ALVES DA SILVA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35859

NAAMÃ KELVIS BRASIL DA SILVA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35920

NICHOLAS VINÍCIUS OLIVEIRA SANTOS

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

35886

PAULO GABRIEL BENEDITO DE SENA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

19/10/2020

35792

PAULO JEFERSSON

PE SOCCER

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

16/10/2020

35743

PEDRO GABRIEL

PE SOCCER

Fixo (F)

15/10/2020

35888

PEDRO GABRIEL MARQUES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

36174

PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS

TAGUARY FUTEBOL CLUBE

Ala Direita (AD)

11/11/2020

35880

PEDRO HENRIQUE LEAO DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35679

PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA

TAGUARY FUTEBOL CLUBE

Fixo (F)

10/10/2020

35876

PEDRO LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35849

RAYLTON HENRIQUE BARBOSA DA SILVA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35802

REINALDO LUIZ ARRUDA DA SILVA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

36176

RICARDO VITOR RODRIGUES SILVA

TAGUARY FUTEBOL CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

11/11/2020

35883

RICHARD ALVES DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35798

RIKELMY ARCANJO LUIZ DE LIMA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35852

ROBERT CARDOSO ALVES

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35932

RONALDY RIBEIRO DE ARAÚJO

PERRY FC

-

22/10/2020

35833

SANDS VINICIUS FALCAO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

36175

THAUÃ CRISTIANO DA SILVA

TAGUARY FUTEBOL CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

11/11/2020

35935

UBIRATAN WELDSON LOPES DA SILVA

PERRY FC

-

22/10/2020

35843

VINICIUS NATAN GOMES DAMASCENA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35805

WALLACE ADEMIR ALEXANDRINO DE SOUZA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

17/10/2020

35680

WALLACE SEVERINO DA SILVA

CS MARÍTIMO - SUB-15

Fixo (F)

10/10/2020

35748

WALLACE WALLKER

PE SOCCER

Pivô (P)

15/10/2020

35801

WALLACY FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35896

WESLEY GOMES DE BRITO

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

36277

WESLEY MATHEUS CAMPELO ALMEIDA

CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO -OLINDA

Ala Esquerda (AE)

13/11/2020

35799

WESLEY NACIMENTO LOPES

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35835

WESLLEY ROMARIO BARBOSA LIMA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35861

WEVERTON FRANCISCO DA SILVA

NACIONAL FC

-

19/10/2020

35738

WILLIAN WOLLACE

PE SOCCER

Fixo (F)

15/10/2020

35890

YAN VICTOR BRANDÃO DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

;
publicidade