RIO GRANDE DO NORTE
Lista de Atletas (base)





31782

ALAN SOUZA SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

31237

ALLAN CESAR OLIVEIRA CAXIAS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

31784

ALYSON DE SOUZA SANTOS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

30936

ALYSON MIKAEL FERNANDES DA COSTA

PROJETO 10

-

21/09/2019

30423

ANILSON NATA DA SILVA FAGUNDES

PEF

-

30/08/2019

31604

ANTOINE TITO DOS SANTOS

Sem Equipe

-

26/10/2019

31652

ARTHUR CRUZ WANDERLEY

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

31686

ARTHUR VINÍCIUS FERREIRA MARQUES

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

04/11/2019

30647

BONIEK HENRIQUE DE SOUZA SILVA

PEF

-

13/09/2019

31653

BRUNO EDUARDO DA SILVA FILHO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

30499

CAIO FELIPE LIMA SANTOS

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31186

CARLOS BENJAMIM ROSENO DE ARAÚJO

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

31605

CAUÃ GUTEMBERG COSTA DO NASCIMENTO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

31234

CAUÃ TIENGO CORRÊA NEPOMUCENO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

31232

DANIEL AQUILES LIMA CAVALCANTE

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

30411

DANIEL FERREIRA DE SOUTO

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Pivô (P)

29/08/2019

30476

DENILSON DOS SANTOS FILHO

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30432

DIOCLECIO SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

30/08/2019

31781

DOUGLAS RAFAEL LIMA FRANÇA

Sem Equipe

-

10/12/2019

31184

EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA MELO

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

31606

EDUARDO VALE XAVIER SMITH

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

30531

ENZO DE SOUSA MAIA

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

05/09/2019

31187

ERIK LUCAS DA SILVA BARBOSA

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

30492

FELIPE GALVÂO LOPES DE ARAUJO

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31785

FELIPE LOURENÇO DO NASCIMENTO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

31231

GABRIEL FELIPPE DA LUZ FLOR

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

30500

GABRIEL JUNIOR DE LIMA ALVES.

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30485

GEOVANE GOMES SOARES BEZERRA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31188

HEITOR GUILHERME PRAXEDES RODRIGUES

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

31185

ISAQUE COELHO DE MELO SILVA

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

30937

JADSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

CCF

-

21/09/2019

31602

JHONATAS GABRIEL DA SILVA ARAÚJO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

31685

JHONATHA RAI EVANGELISTA DA COSTA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

04/11/2019

31600

JHONATHAN FERNANDO

Sem Equipe

-

25/10/2019

31119

JOÃO GABRIEL DA SILVA

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Fixo (F)

28/09/2019

31651

JOÃO GABRIEL PEREIRA PESSÔA CABRAL

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

30429

JOAO HUMBERTO SOUZA E SILVA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

Goleiro (G)

30/08/2019

30477

JOÃO LUCAS DE LIMA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31648

JOÃO PAULO LIMA LIMA DANTAS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

30487

JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA BARROS

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30486

JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA MELO

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30409

JOÃO VICTOR DE LIMA BARBOSA

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Pivô (P)

29/08/2019

31236

JOÃO VICTOR SILVA BARBOZA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

31120

JOAQUIM ALVES DA SILVA BISNETO DIAS

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Pivô (P)

28/09/2019

30480

JOSE LUCAS DA ROCHA GARCIA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30481

JOSÉ WILLEY DE FREITAS BRITO

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30420

JOSUÉ GABRIEL COSTA ALMEIDA

PEF

Fixo (F)

30/08/2019

30410

JUKIMAR LEANDRO DA SILVA JÚNIOR

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Meio Campo (MC)

29/08/2019

30510

KEMERSON RAI SILVA DE ANDRADE

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

03/09/2019

30934

LUCA MENDONÇA BERGIA

PROJETO 10

-

21/09/2019

31240

LUIGI GUSTAVO DE LIMA ALVES CARVALHO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

30475

MARCELO BRUNO ALBANO XIMENES

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31783

MARCELO RONALD CRUZ BEZERRA FLHO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

30478

MARCUS KELVYS COSTA PEREIRA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31235

MARCYEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

30482

MATHEUS BEZERRA DA SILVA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31780

MATHEUS MARLON FERNANDES TOMAS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/12/2019

30940

OZIEL CASSIO DA SILVA

CCF

-

21/09/2019

30493

PABLO DUAN FÉLIX LOBATO

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30646

PABLO FABRÍCIO DE SOUZA MAIA

PEF

-

13/09/2019

30532

PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARDOSO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

05/09/2019

31217

PAULO VICTOR LIMA DE SOUZA

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

08/10/2019

31697

PEDRO DE SOUSA MAIA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

06/11/2019

30489

PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30422

PEDRO LUCAS CARVALHO NASCIMENTO

Sem Equipe

-

30/08/2019

30495

PEDRO LUCAS XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31743

PEDRO RODRIGUES MAIA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

23/11/2019

31238

PEDRO VITOR DOS SANTOS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

31779

RAFAEL LOPES RIBEIRO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/12/2019

30430

RENNAN GOIS DA CUNHA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

Ala Direita (AD)

30/08/2019

31684

RICARDO TOMAZ

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

04/11/2019

30494

RICHARD RIQUELME CALIXTO ALVES

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30474

SAMUEL SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31189

THÉO LUÍS ALMEIDA LIMA

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

31649

THÉO MEDEIROS DE AZEVEDO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

31607

THIAGO LUIZ SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Pivô (P)

26/10/2019

31654

THOMÁS FREIRE

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

30498

VICTOR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31233

VINICIUS COSTA RODRIGUES DE ALCÂNTARA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

31239

VITOR CAVALCANTE SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

31601

VITOR HUGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

30490

VITOR SANTOS DA COSTA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30479

WESLEY KHAWE DA SILVA NUNES

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30935

WESLEY RICARDO DA COSTA OLIVEIRA

PROJETO 10

-

21/09/2019

;
publicidade