FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL 7 DO ESTADO DO MARANHÃO
Lista de Atletas (base)





33597

ABEL RUAN MENDES BEZERRA DA SILVA

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

11/03/2020

33495

ALVARO DOS REIS MIRANDA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

06/03/2020

33466

ALVARO LUIS DOS SANTOS LUCENA NASCIMENTO

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Meio Campo (MC)

05/03/2020

33462

ANDERSON GUILHERME VELOSO DA SILVA

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

05/03/2020

33426

ANDRE HENRIQUE ALBUQUERQUE MORAIS

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

04/03/2020

33523

ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

07/03/2020

33467

ANTONIO GUSTAVO GONÇALVES LEITE ANDRADE

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Goleiro (G)

05/03/2020

33520

ARTHUR SILVA CAVALCANTE LIMA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

07/03/2020

33541

ARTHUR VERAS GOMES

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

09/03/2020

33552

ARTHUR VICTOR BESERRA SILVA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33434

ATHUR COSTA MASCARENHAS

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

04/03/2020

33515

BRUNO DOS REIS DE SOUSA

Sem Equipe

-

07/03/2020

33420

BRUNO VINICIUS RIBEIRO DE SOUSA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

04/03/2020

33869

CAIO EDUARDO COELHO RODRIGUES

W7

Goleiro (G)

30/03/2020

33598

CARLOS ANTONIO SILVA CHAGAS XAVIER

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

Meio Campo (MC)

11/03/2020

33493

CARLOS EDUARDO SOUZA CARDOSO

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Pivô (P)

06/03/2020

33867

CAUA SILVA OLIVEIRA

W7

Fixo (F)

30/03/2020

33564

CAUE SOUSA CARVALHO

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33562

CLAUDIO SANTOS DA SILVA FILHO

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33556

DENNY LUCAS AGUIAR POLICARPO DE MELO

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

09/03/2020

33505

EDGAR CARDOSO SANTOS

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Fixo (F)

06/03/2020

33522

EDUARDO SOUSA DA COSTA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

07/03/2020

33431

ERICK DE JESUS DOS REIS

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

04/03/2020

33856

EZEQUIEL COSTA AGUIAR

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

Pivô (P)

28/03/2020

33545

FABRICIO GABRIEL LIMA

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

09/03/2020

33871

FERNANDO SANTOS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

W7

Meio Campo (MC)

30/03/2020

33880

GABRIEL AURÉLIO DA LUZ COELHO

W7

Ala Esquerda (AE)

30/03/2020

33429

GABRIEL BARBOSA BOTELHO

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

04/03/2020

33521

GABRIEL NUNES PINHEIRO

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

07/03/2020

33449

GABRIEL SILVA MACEDO

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

04/03/2020

33537

GREGORIO PEREIRA DE MELO NETO

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

Goleiro (G)

09/03/2020

33418

GUILHERME COELHO CORTEZ

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Fixo (F)

04/03/2020

33509

GUILHERME GOMES OLIVEIRA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

06/03/2020

33765

HUDSON SAYMON DIAS DA SILVA

MARILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

19/03/2020

33569

HYAGO DINIZ FREITAS

N10 SPORTING FC

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

09/03/2020

33433

ISAAC TAVARES LEANDRO

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

04/03/2020

33868

ISAK DOS SANTOS SILVA

W7

Fixo (F)

30/03/2020

33448

ISMAEL SANTOS SOUSA

Sem Equipe

-

04/03/2020

33870

JANIEL PEREIRA BARBOZA

W7

Ala Esquerda (AE)

30/03/2020

33526

JHEYVISON MARCIO SILVA PAIXAO

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

08/03/2020

33873

JOÃO FELIPE FERREIRA DA SILVA

W7

Pivô (P)

30/03/2020

33491

JOAO GUILHERME CORREIA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

06/03/2020

33566

JOÃO GUILHERME SETUBAL BRAGA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33571

JOAO LUCAS DA CRUZ SOUZA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33878

JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA AQUINO MUNIZ

W7

Goleiro (G)

30/03/2020

33561

JOAO SOUSA RAMOS

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33570

JOAQUIM SANTANA DA SILVA NETO

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33595

JONAS PEREIRA DA SILVA E SILVA

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

Ala Direita (AD)

11/03/2020

33560

JUAN PABLO SILVA SANTOS

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33463

JULIO RAFAEL ABREU BONIFACIO VIEIRA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Pivô (P)

05/03/2020

33450

KAIC SANTOS CHAVES OLIVEIRA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

04/03/2020

33524

KAIQUE BRITO MESQUITA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

07/03/2020

33543

KAIQUE SILVA DE SOUSA

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

09/03/2020

33447

KAUA DE ARAUJO DIAS

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

04/03/2020

33539

KAUAN SILVA DE SOUSA

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

09/03/2020

33536

LAERCIO DE SOUSA ABREU

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

09/03/2020

33568

LUCAS AGUIAR COSTA DE OLIVEIRA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33503

LUCAS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE DE BRITTO

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Fixo (F)

06/03/2020

33546

LUCAS MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

09/03/2020

33764

LUCAS OLIVEIRA CAMELO

MARILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

19/03/2020

33563

LUIS FERNANDO ANDRADE SOUZA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33596

LUIS GUSTAVO SILVA LOBATO

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

Pivô (P)

11/03/2020

33883

LUIZ FERNANDO REIS GOMES

W7

Goleiro (G)

30/03/2020

33446

LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA DE ARAUJO

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

04/03/2020

33430

MARCIO YAN RIBEIRO CHAGAS

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

04/03/2020

33465

MARCOS ANTONIO HERTEL LUCENA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Meio Campo (MC)

05/03/2020

33460

MARCOS ELIEL DE SOUSA LIMA

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

05/03/2020

33554

MARIO PIETRO PEREIRA DA SILVA

N10 SPORTING FC

Ala Esquerda (AE)

09/03/2020

33427

MATEUS DOS SANTOS COSTA

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

04/03/2020

33559

MATHEUS DA SILVA BAIMA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33494

MAURO HENRIQUE SOUSA DA SILVA

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

06/03/2020

33600

MURILO DOS SANTOS PAULINO

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

Meio Campo (MC)

11/03/2020

33499

PABLO JARDIM DOS SANTOS

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

06/03/2020

33469

PABLO ORTEGA FREIRE DIOGO

N10 SPORTING FC

Fixo (F)

05/03/2020

33413

PAULO GUILHERME GOMES DOS SANTOS

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

04/03/2020

33517

PAULO RANGEL SETUBA BARROS

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Fixo (F)

06/03/2020

33432

PAULO RICARDO SILVA DE ALENCAR

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

04/03/2020

33538

PEDRO GIMENES DE ALMEIDA

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

09/03/2020

33872

PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS DA SILVA

W7

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

30/03/2020

33473

PEDRO LUCAS DA SILVA FERREIRA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

Meio Campo (MC)

05/03/2020

33504

PEDRO PAULO MILHOMEM BRAGA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Meio Campo (MC)

06/03/2020

33474

RHYAN MARTINS MENEZES

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

Ala Direita (AD)

05/03/2020

33497

ROBERTO AGUIAR DA COSTA JÚNIOR

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

06/03/2020

33416

RODRIGO MIGUEL BRILHANTE DOS SANTOS

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Meio Campo (MC)

04/03/2020

33489

RODRIGO PAULINO OLIVEIRA

N10 SPORTING FC

Goleiro (G)

05/03/2020

33544

ROGER MARIANO SOUSA FIGUEIREDO

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE - SUB13

-

09/03/2020

33414

RYAN CRISTYAN SILVA GOMES

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

04/03/2020

33874

SAMUEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

W7

Fixo (F)

30/03/2020

33558

TALISON BONFIM BRITO AMORIM DUARTE

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

09/03/2020

33875

THIAGO QUEIROZ BRITO

W7

Ala Direita (AD)

30/03/2020

33599

VICTOR CESAR ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

Pivô (P)

11/03/2020

33519

VICTOR GABRIEL FREITAS LOUBO

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

07/03/2020

33518

VINICIUS MARTINS PLACIDO

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-15

-

07/03/2020

33419

VINICIUS SANTANA JOAO DE OLIVEIRA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Pivô (P)

04/03/2020

33553

VITOR CÉSAR MESQUITA FERREIRA DE MELO

N10 SPORTING FC

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

09/03/2020

33516

WANDELLO PEREIRA DE SOUSA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

06/03/2020

33565

WESLEY GABRIEL CARDOSO NASCIMENTO

N10 SPORTING FC

Ala Direita (AD)

09/03/2020

33492

WITTALO SOUSA DINIZ

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Pivô (P)

06/03/2020

33415

YAN GUSTAVO LIMA BARBOSA

Sem Equipe

-

04/03/2020

;
publicidade