Confederação Brasileira de Futebol 7
Lista de Atletas (base)





35924

ALAN ALEXANDRE DA SILVA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

35854

AMILTON JÚNIOR

PE SOCCER

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

19/10/2020

35873

ANDREY FRANCO DA SILVA

PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB - B

-

19/10/2020

35963

ANTONIO FERNANDO NERES ROCHA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

27/10/2020

35895

ANTONIO VILSON DA COSTA VALENTIM

N10 SPORTING FC

Fixo (F)

20/10/2020

35874

ANTONY RIQUELME DE MIRANDA DINIZ

PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB - B

-

19/10/2020

35839

BRENO CAUÃ LIMA DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35795

BRENO EDUARDO BARRETO DE MELO

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35813

CAIO DE ALMEIDA CARDOSO

CEF - CARIOCA ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL

Goleiro (G)

17/10/2020

35938

CARLOS ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA DOS ANJOS

CS MARÍTIMO - SUB-15

Ala Direita (AD)

23/10/2020

35875

CARLOS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS DOS SANTOS

PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB - B

-

19/10/2020

35877

CAUÃ GABRIEL BEZERRA SILVA

PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB - B

-

19/10/2020

35878

CHARLES OLIVEIRA DE VASCONCELOS JUNIOR

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35836

CLAUDEMIR GABRIEL SILVA ANDRADE

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35856

DANIEL BARBOSA DE ARRUDA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35900

DAVI DANIEL GOMES ROMEIRO

CDMI-PERFORMANCE

-

20/10/2020

35908

DAVI KALEB DIAS PORTAL

CDMI-PERFORMANCE

-

20/10/2020

35850

DAVID FERREIRA DE LEMOS

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35956

DOUGLAS ARRUDA BARROSO DE SOUSA

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

26/10/2020

35933

DOUGLAS DANIEL JUSTINO ERNESTO

PERRY FC

-

22/10/2020

35879

DOUGLAS HENRIQUE DIAS NASCIMENTO

PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB - B

-

19/10/2020

35907

DOUGLAS MATHEUS DE MOURA SOARES

CDMI-PERFORMANCE

-

20/10/2020

35815

EMANUEL DE BARROS CARVALHO LOPES

CEF - CARIOCA ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL

-

17/10/2020

35922

EMANUEL DE SANTANA PEREIRA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

35837

ERIVELTON SEVERINO DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35841

FABRICIO BARBOSA DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35851

GABRIEL ALBUQUERQUE DE LIMA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35855

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVA AMANCIO

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35862

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE LIMA DA SILVA SANTOS

NACIONAL FC

-

19/10/2020

35944

GUSTAVO SANTOS ALVES

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

24/10/2020

35840

HOLLIVERCAN TAVARES DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35814

ISAQUE LIMA REBELO

CEF - CARIOCA ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL

-

17/10/2020

35847

ÍTALO DA SILVA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35816

ÍTALO MATHEUS LOBO PINHO

CEF - CARIOCA ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL

-

17/10/2020

35940

ITALO SOUSA LIMA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

23/10/2020

35921

JACKSON JURANDIR DO NASCIMNENTO JÚNIOR

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

35960

JADISON FELIPE ALVES LIMA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

27/10/2020

35887

JAILSON DO NASCIMENTO DA CRUZ LOPES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35846

JEAN GOMES DOS SANTOS

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35945

JHENERSON MATOS DOS SANTOS

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

Fixo (F)

24/10/2020

35800

JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA PINTO

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35919

JOÃO VICTOR DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

21/10/2020

35857

JONATAN CAUAN DO NASCIMENTO

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35959

JORDANY NERES BANDEIRA MACHADO

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

27/10/2020

35891

JOSÉ HENRIQUE ALVES CORREIA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35794

JOSÉ HENRIQUE DOMINGOS DA SILVA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35838

JOSE LEYDSON NASCIMENTO DE LIMA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35931

JOSÉ MARCOS DA SILVA ANDRADE

PERRY FC

-

22/10/2020

35860

JÚLIO CÉSAR SERAFIM ALVES

NACIONAL FC

-

19/10/2020

35842

KAIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DAS CHAGAS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35834

KAUÃ BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35817

KAUÃ DIEGO GADELHA DA SILVA

CEF - CARIOCA ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL

-

17/10/2020

35961

KAUÊ RENNALDÊ SILVA VIEIRA DE SÁ

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

27/10/2020

35892

KAUÊ VINÍCIUS RAMOS DE ASSIS

CDMI-PERFORMANCE

-

20/10/2020

35949

KAYNAN AGUIAR SILVA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

Ala Esquerda (AE)

25/10/2020

35797

KEVEN CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35848

KEVEN GABRIEL LINS DOS SANTOS

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35897

LEONARDO SILVA GOMES VIANA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

35804

LUCAS TARCÍSIO ALVES DE LIMA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

17/10/2020

35955

LUIS EDUARDO SILVA BRAGA

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

26/10/2020

35939

LUIS FELIPE MENDES MOREIRA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

23/10/2020

35881

LUIZ FELIPE LEMOS LOPES

PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB - B

-

19/10/2020

35853

LUIZ FELIPE SANTOS DE MELO

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35905

MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA GOES

CDMI-PERFORMANCE

-

20/10/2020

35898

MATEUS PIETRO DE CARVALHO DA COSTA

CDMI-PERFORMANCE

-

20/10/2020

35899

MAURO ARTHUR BARBOSA DOS SANTOS

CDMI-PERFORMANCE

-

20/10/2020

35796

MAYCON PEREIRA DA SILVA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35954

MICAEL AMARAL SILVA

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

26/10/2020

35904

MICAEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

CDMI-PERFORMANCE

-

20/10/2020

35858

MICHAEL DOUGLAS ROSENO ALVES DA SILVA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35948

MIGUEL GAMA DA SILVA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

Ala Direita (AD)

25/10/2020

35941

MYKAEL DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

24/10/2020

35859

NAAMÃ KELVIS BRASIL DA SILVA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35920

NICHOLAS VINÍCIUS OLIVEIRA SANTOS

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

35886

PAULO GABRIEL BENEDITO DE SENA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

19/10/2020

35792

PAULO JEFERSSON

PE SOCCER

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

16/10/2020

35888

PEDRO GABRIEL MARQUES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35880

PEDRO HENRIQUE LEAO DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35876

PEDRO LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35849

RAYLTON HENRIQUE BARBOSA DA SILVA

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35802

REINALDO LUIZ ARRUDA DA SILVA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35883

RICHARD ALVES DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

35798

RIKELMY ARCANJO LUIZ DE LIMA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35962

RIQUELME PACHECO DOS SANTOS

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

27/10/2020

35852

ROBERT CARDOSO ALVES

PERRY FC

-

19/10/2020

35942

ROBERTH CAVALCANTE MENDES

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

24/10/2020

35932

RONALDY RIBEIRO DE ARAÚJO

PERRY FC

-

22/10/2020

35833

SANDS VINICIUS FALCAO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35901

THALLES GEORGE PAIVA MENEZES

CDMI-PERFORMANCE

-

20/10/2020

35906

THIAGO RIBEIRO MOTA

CDMI-PERFORMANCE

-

20/10/2020

35935

UBIRATAN WELDSON LOPES DA SILVA

PERRY FC

-

22/10/2020

35843

VINICIUS NATAN GOMES DAMASCENA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35805

WALLACE ADEMIR ALEXANDRINO DE SOUZA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

17/10/2020

35801

WALLACY FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35896

WESLEY GOMES DE BRITO

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

20/10/2020

35799

WESLEY NACIMENTO LOPES

TALMIDIM ESPORTE CLUBE

-

16/10/2020

35835

WESLLEY ROMARIO BARBOSA LIMA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

18/10/2020

35861

WEVERTON FRANCISCO DA SILVA

NACIONAL FC

-

19/10/2020

35890

YAN VICTOR BRANDÃO DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA NAVARRO

-

19/10/2020

;
publicidade